Дополнительные материалы

графики консультаций преподавателей

Ф.И.О. Должность День недели Время Место
Кучина Юлия Сергеевна доцент Вторник 10:00 – 12:00 Спорткорпус
Зимин Виталий Николаевич профессор Четверг 12:00 – 13:30 Спорткорпус
Фатеев Владимир Дмитриевич доцент Среда 10:00 – 11:30 Спорткорпус
Павлов Евгений Александрович доцент Среда 10:00 – 10:40 Спорткорпус
Вятлев Дмитрий Николаевич доцент Понедельник 11:50-13:00 Спорткорпус
Назарова Любовь Анатольевна ст. преподаватель Среда 10:00 – 11:30 Спорткорпус
Когут Марина Николаевна ст. преподаватель Понедельник 9:30 – 12:00 Спорткорпус
Тарасова Наталья Васильевна ст. преподаватель Среда 9:30 – 12:00 Спорткорпус
Филимонова Илона Валерьевна ст. преподаватель Понедельник 13:30 – 15:00 Спорткорпус
Крылова Ирина Борисовна ст. преподаватель Пятница 10:10 – 11:40 Спорткорпус
Сайкин Александр Вячеславович ст. преподаватель Четверг 15:00-16:30 Спорткорпус
Андумин Николай Николаевич ст. преподаватель      
Кудряшов Иван Рафаилович ст. преподаватель Четверг 13:00-15:50 Главный корпус
Куликова Екатерина Викторовна ст. преподаватель Пятница 10:10-11:40 Главный корпус
Марков Станислав Владимирович ст. преподаватель Четверг 14:00-15:30 Главный корпус
Румянцев Александр Павлович профессор Среда 14:00-15:30 Главный корпус
Смирнов Игорь Юрьевич профессор Четверг 10:00-11:40 Главный корпус
Солопов Вячеслав Васильевич ст. преподаватель Пятница 14:00-15:30 Главный корпус
Старикова Антонина Николаевна ассистент Вторник 14:00-15:30 Главный корпус
Токарева Ольга Николаевна ст. преподаватель Суббота 88:30-10:00 Главный корпус
Бушуев Сергей Герольдович доцент Понедельник 15:40-17:10 Корпус «Е»
Куликова Ольга Евгеньевна ст. преподаватель Пятница 14:00-15:30 Корпус «Е»
Кононов Сергей Витальевич ст. преподаватель Понедельник 15:40-17:10 Корпус «Е»
Косенко Клара Львовна ст. преподаватель Среда 10:10-11:40 Корпус «Е»
Поленова Жанна Анатольевна ассистент Среда 11:40-13:20 Корпус «Е»
Мешкалов Олег Борисович ст. преподаватель Четверг 11:50-13:20 Корпус «Е»

 

Top